Results

2016 Results

Final Position Bib Number Last Name First Name Age Group Team Total Elapsed Time
1 136 SWISTAK MARK 30M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:21:20
2 98 MORIN LANCE 30M CHARLTON 0:21:29
3 71 GUERIN NICHOLAS 30M SPENCER 0:22:08
4 133 STEFANIK ANDREW 13-15M DUDLEY 0:22:15
5 146 VALLEE MICHAEL 40M SOUTHBRIDGE 0:22:18
6 11 BUTLER CHRISTOPHER 13-15M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:23:01
7 40 DUBEY BRONSON 11-12M DUDLEY 0:23:02
8 51 FINLAY TREYDEN 11-12M DUDLEY 0:23:42
9 75 HOPKINS ROBERT 40M DUDLEY 0:24:04
10 119 PROULX RONICA 20F SOUTHBRIDGE 0:24:30
11 80 KNIGHT JOSEPH 30M WARE 0:24:36
12 52 FITZGERALD CONOR 11-12M DUDLEY 0:24:38
13 111 PIAZZO ANTHONY 30M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:24:44
14 92 MAYER ADELE 30F BROOKFIELD 0:26:05
15 72 GUNSALUS CHRISTINA 13-15F DUDLEY 0:26:05
16 91 MARTOCCI BRANDON 11-12M DUDLEY 0:26:11
17 59 GAJEWSKI TEDDY 13-15M DUDLEY 0:26:25
18 46 FAZZUOLI ANTHONY 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:26:29
19 134 STFRANCIS JULIE 30F DUDLEY 0:26:34
20 74 HOPKINS RHYLAN 13-15M DUDLEY 0:26:38
21 49 FAZZUOLI NICO 7-8M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:26:42
22 56 FOURNIER LOGAN 11-12M DUDLEY 0:26:45
23 82 KUSTIGIAN MATTHEW 11-12M WARREN 0:27:00
24 81 KUSTIGIAN BRETT 40M WARREN 0:27:02
25 31 CONNOR ERIC 50M BARRE 0:27:08
26 78 KASHETA MELISSA 30F SPENCER 0:27:37
27 73 HOPKINS CAL 11-12M DUDLEY 0:27:42
28 148 WAZ HART 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:27:44
29 26 CHRISTIAN LISA 40F CHARLTON 0:27:46
30 122 SEGATORE DYLAN 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:27:52
31 63 GERULAITIS JODIE 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:27:56
32 145 TUREK JODI 40F WARE 0:27:58
33 5 CHILDS MCKENNA 9-10F WARE 0:28:08
34 124 SEGATORE MOLLY 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:28:21
35 34 COURTNEY CADEL 9-10M WARREN 0:28:23
36 127 SICKENBERGER DANIEL 13-15M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:28:42
37 125 SEGATORE STEPHEN 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:28:48
38 30 COMPTOIS REILLY 9-10M NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:28:59
39 36 DICICCO VANEESA 40F SHREWSBURY 0:29:07
40 38 DION SCOTT 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:29:10
41 106 OSTROUT NICOLE 30F WEST WARREN 0:29:23
42 104 MURPHY PHOLY 20F WARE 0:29:37
43 103 MUCHA ROBERT 50M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:29:48
44 105 OLESKI JESSICA 30F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:29:58
45 48 FAZZUOLI JOHN 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:30:07
46 54 FORD ADELINE 13-15F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:30:38
47 50 FAZZUOLI SOFIA 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:30:42
48 67 GROVER BELLA 9-10F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:30:46
49 60 GAUTHIER KIARA 11-12F WARREN 0:30:50
50 58 FREITAS MELISSA 40F WARE 0:31:08
51 20 CARTER MATTHEW 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:31:09
52 115 POTVIN HEIDI 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:31:14
53 150 WAZ TRACY 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:31:16
54 28 CLARK PAMELA 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:31:17
55 101 MUCHA COLLEEN 50F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:31:38
56 39 DOUCETTE ROBERT 40M CATTARAUGUS 0:32:14
57 135 SWISTAK JASON 11-12M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:32:26
58 87 LYNCH JOHN 50M WARREN 0:32:28
59 123 SEGATORE JAMES 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:32:29
60 149 WAZ REED 7-8M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:32:33
61 83 LONG EVAN 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:32:39
62 47 FAZZUOLI DESSIE 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:32:59
63 158 SHEA MEGAN 11-12F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:33:12
64 157 SHEA DARLA 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:33:15
65 35 DELIGIANNIDIS SOPHIA 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:33:22
66 66 GOODALE JENNIFER 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:33:32
67 6 BENOIT MELISSA 40F WARE 0:34:01
68 18 CHILDS AUBREY 7-8F WARE 0:34:07
69 118 POTVIN MADELINE 7-8F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:34:08
70 93 MAYNARD AVERY 9-10M WARREN 0:34:19
71 126 SHEKHER ABILASH 30M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:34:30
72 90 MANZARO ANGELA 30F WEST BOOKFIELD 0:34:48
73 112 PIAZZO VINCENT 11-12M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:35:05
74 128 SLOAN KENADY 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:35:48
75 152 WILK JENNIFER 40F WARREN 0:35:50
76 4 BATEMAN SHIANNE 11-12F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:35:54
77 132 SPEIDEL MEGAN 20F BRIMFIELD 0:36:12
78 53 FOLEY SAGE 20F SHREWSBURY 0:36:13
79 10 BROWN CALEB 11-12M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:37:10
80 85 LONG MARK 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:37:17
81 151 WETHERELL EILEEN 30F PALMER 0:37:46
82 131 SNAY ERIC 7-8M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:37:49
83 130 SNAY AUDREY 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:37:52
84 155 WILSON MADELYN 7-8F SPENCER 13:57:00
85 153 WILSON CARL 40M SPENCER 0:37:58
86 14 BUZZELL BROOKE 7-8F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:37:59
87 17 BUZZELL NATHAN 40M NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:38:00
88 16 BUZZELL KELLY 30F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:38:01
89 61 GERMAIN ADDISON 7-8F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:38:10
90 27 CLARK MEGAN 7-8F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:22
91 42 DUCHARME MATILDA 11-12F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:23
92 8 BETTERTON ALYSSA 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:31
93 88 MACDONALD AMELIA 11-12F SPENCER 0:38:32
94 95 MCCAFFREY MAURA 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:33
95 24 CARTER ALEX 11-12M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:34
96 29 CLARK TALON 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:38
97 129 SLOAN RILEY 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:43
98 76 IWANIEC AYLA 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:43
99 9 BOSMA ANNIE 60F DOUGLAS 0:38:44
100 19 CARTER CRAIG 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:51
101 41 DUCHARME ADDIE 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:38:57
102 154 WILSON JENNIFER 30F SPENCER 0:39:13
103 33 COOK SKYLAR 9-10F WARREN 0:39:27
104 32 COOK ROBERT 40M WARREN 0:39:35
105 3 BATEMAN LARRY 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:40:01
106 100 MOULTON OLIVE 7-8F WARE 0:41:57
107 69 GROVER LILLIAN 1-6F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:42:04
108 70 GROVER MAI 30F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:42:05
109 121 ROUILLARD PANDORA 20F WORCESTER 0:42:17
110 37 DION PAIGE 7-8F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:42:19
111 25 BATEMAN TINA 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:42:20
112 68 GROVER LAUREN 9-10F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:43:41
113 143 TRACY SYDNEY 7-8F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:43:46
114 144 TRACY JR RICHARD 7-8M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:43:48
115 117 POTVIN LILY 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:44:16
116 15 BUZZELL DIANE 60F NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:44:24
117 22 CHERAS CONNOR 9-10M SPENCER 0:44:44
118 113 PICARIELLO PATRICK 20M WORCESTER 0:44:57
119 43 DUSZLAK ALLISON 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:44:59
120 142 TRACY RICHARD 40M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:45:12
121 23 CHERAS EMELIA 1-6F SPENCER 0:45:27
122 21 CHERAS CAROLY 40F SPENCER 0:45:28
123 86 LUCE MADISON 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:45:39
124 57 FRANK NICK 20M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:46:28
125 110 PAQUETTE LEO 7-8M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:47:16
126 107 PAOLUCCI ISABELLA 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:47:27
127 108 PAQUETTE AMY 40F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:47:50
128 62 GERMAIN TOM 30M NORTH BROOKFIELD 0:48:46
129 79 KNIGHT JENNIFER 30F WARE 0:49:38
130 13 BUTTITTA WILLAIM 20M WEST BROOKFIELD 0:51:01
131 89 MANNION GARETH 40M WARREN 0:51:41
132 12 BUTLER SARAH 9-10F WEST BROOKFIELD 0:55:52
133 65 GILL WALKER 11-12F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:00:17
134 1 ALLEN MANDY 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:00:57
135 2 ALLEN VIRGINIA 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:00:57
136 7 BERGERON ARWEN 11-12F WESTBROOKFIELD 1:01:04
137 139 SWOPE HEATH 11-12M WEST BROOKFIELD 1:01:29
138 44 DUSZLAK CHELSEA 7-8F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:05:23
139 45 DUSZLAK MARY ANNE 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:05:25
140 137 SWOPE BETH 30F WEST BROOKFIELD 1:12:48
141 138 SWOPE DAUNTE 9-10M WEST BROOKFIELD 1:16:00

2015 Results

*** – Course Record

Final Position Bib Number Last Name First Name Group Team Total Elapsed Time
1***M 561 Gunduz Evren 30M 20:59.0
2 570 Kuranda Dariusz 30M West Brookfield 21:30.4
3 607 Morin Lance 30M 22:02.0
4***F 567 Joyce Kelly 40F West Brookfield 22:26.4
5 631 potvin Josh 40M west brookfield 23:11.8
6 666 Talbot Logan 12-15M 23:47.8
7 601 Milton Anna 15-19F 23:52.1
8 660 Sumpter Michael 40M West Brookfield 24:31.4
9 632 Potvin Chase 10-11M West Brookfield 24:36.4
10 635 Proulx Ronica 20F 25:24.5
11 590 Mazeika Kaspar 12-15M 25:44.1
12 585 Martin David 50M 25:51.2
13 564 Hickson Richard 10-11M 26:01.3
14 572 Kustigian Chris 12-15M 26:08.0
15 646 Segatore Dylan 8-9M West Brookfield 26:11.6
16 642 santiago Jose 30M West Brookfield 26:23.0
17 535 Divoll Rebecca 40F 26:44.1
18 671 Waz Cole 8-9M West Brookfield 26:59.3
19 589 Maly Susan 40F 27:01.8
20 680 Wilson Robert 12-15M West Brookfield 27:08.5
21 571 Kustigian Brett 40M 27:20.3
22 626 Piazzo Tony 30M West Brookfield 27:23.1
23 637 Rizzo Danielle 15-19F 27:25.2
24 579 maly peter 50M 27:27.4
25 568 Kitterman Todd 30M 27:37.4
26 557 Gliesman Tara Beth 30F 28:22.5
27 593 McGrail Myles 12-15M 28:29.6
28 647 Segatore Molly 8-9F West Brookfield 28:33.6
29 622 Paquette Christopher 10-11M West Brookfield 28:39.5
30 655 Snay Audrey 30F West Brookfield 28:42.1
31 534 dipietro eve 40F 28:57.8
32 524 Childs McKenna 8-9F 29:00.0
33 581 Manganaro Justin 30M 29:01.3
34 624 Perkins Dan 50M 29:11.2
35 506 Bateman Larry 40M West Brookfield 29:13.3
36 544 Dutton Christine 40F 29:35.6
37 546 Fazzuoli Anthony 8-9M West Brookfield 30:11.3
38 623 Paquette Gabriel 10-11M West Brookfield 30:13.1
39 667 Talbot Lynnea 15-19F 30:14.8
40 522 Buzzell Nathan 30M 30:16.1
41 633 Potvin Heidi 40F West Brookfield 30:25.3
42 672 Waz Hart 8-9M West Brookfield 30:26.6
43 673 Waz Tracy 40F West Brookfield 30:28.7
44 648 Segatore Stephen 40M West Brookfield 30:30.5
45 519 Broschart David 50M West Brookfield 30:49.5
46 574 Lane Gage 10-11M West Brookfield 31:06.9
47 575 Lane John 40M West Brookfield 31:08.0
48 649 Shamey Rob 50M West Brookfield 31:10.4
49 652 Sickenberger Daniel 12-15M West Brookfield 31:12.0
50 612 Mucha Riley 15-19M West brookfield 31:20.1
51 548 Ford Addy 12-15F West Brookfield 31:35.3
52 527 Clark Pam 40F West Brookfield 31:39.4
53 638 Rizzo Sam 20F 31:48.4
54 531 DiGrigoli Dinnea 20F West Brookfield 31:59.4
55 536 Dorman Shaylah 15-19F West Brookfield 32:01.1
56 613 Mucha Robert 40M West brookfield 32:21.5
57 566 Jette Laura 40F 32:23.6
58 503 Barrett Karli 30F 32:33.4
59 551 freitas melissa 40F 32:55.7
60 676 Wilk Jennifer 30F 33:02.5
61 588 Maynard Avery 8-9M 33:04.4
62 650 Shea Darla 40F West Brookfield 33:09.1
63 651 Shea Megan 10-11F West Brookfield 33:14.9
64 502 Barrett John 30M 33:17.9
65 620 paquette lisa 40F West Brookfield 33:30.0
66 675 Wetnicka Matthew 12-15M West Brookfield 33:34.4
67 560 Guimond Nicole 30F 33:36.6
68 559 Grupp Judi 50F 33:53.5
69 573 Kustigian Matt 10-11M 33:56.1
70 674 Wetnicka Adam 10-11M West Brookfield 34:07.4
71 565 humphrey Amanda 30F 34:16.2
72 644 Schlosstein Meaghan 20F West Brookfield 34:27.7
73 542 dugas amy 40F West Brookfield 34:51.5
74 639 robbins nick 12-15M West Brookfield 34:58.6
75 608 Morin Sarah 30F 35:00.3
76 614 Myers Greg 40M 35:10.1
77 611 Mucha Colleen 40F West brookfield 35:13.3
78 659 Stevens Owen 8-9M West Brookfield 35:23.1
79 643 Santiago Brandon 10-11M West Brookfield 35:28.1
80 669 Trudeau Leah 20F 35:44.7
81 563 Hibbard Ryan 30M West Brookfield 35:46.7
82 670 Vilandre Nicole 30F 35:48.1
83 596 Meller Donna 50F 35:57.5
84 595 McNally Marybeth 40F 36:20.2
85 602 Moberg Billie Jean 30F West Brookfield 36:37.4
86 541 Ducharme Matilda 10-11F West Brookfield 36:49.0
87 518 Broschart Claudia 60F West Brookfield 37:00.3
88 521 Burgess Isabelle 8-9F West Brookfield 37:26.5
89 547 Fazzuoli Sofia 8-9F West Brookfield 37:27.9
90 634 Potvin Lily 8-9F West Brookfield 37:33.7
91 653 Sloan Kenady 8-9F West Brookfield 37:38.0
92 520 Burgess Craig 40M West Brookfield 37:39.6
93 617 Nicholas Katherine 20F West Brookfield 37:46.3
94 569 Knight Joe 30M 37:48.8
95 583 Manzaro Hannah 10-11F West Brookfield 37:50.9
96 501 AGHJAYAN CHRISTINE 20F 38:04.8
97 656 Snyder Benjamin 30M 38:07.5
98 702 Mazeika Candy 40F 38:10.8
99 515 Bosma Annie 50F 38:22.2
100 661 Sumpter Sheri 40F West Brookfield 38:42.7
101 554 Gedeon Phylis 30F 38:52.7
102 599 Arnold Tom 20M 38:55.5
103 598 Messier Erin 20F 38:57.9
104 576 Latter Angela 40F West Brookfield 39:57.4
105 586 Masterjohn Christine 50F West Brookfield 39:58.9
106 587 Masterjohn Elizabeth 30M 40:00.5
107 621 Paquette Amy 40F West brookfield 40:13.1
108 657 Stevens Elizabeth 30F West Brookfield 40:14.1
109 523 Childs Aubrey U8F 40:21.9
110 549 Ford Tom 50M West Brookfield 40:30.4
111 510 Benoit-Toppin Christy 40F West Brookfiled 40:33.7
112 645 seelig Julie 40F 41:29.6
113 532 Dion Paige 10-11F West Brookfield 41:35.3
114 533 Dion Scott 40M West Brookfield 41:44.4
115 529 Deligiannidis Sophia 8-9F West Brookfield 41:55.3
116 654 Sloan Riley 8-9F West Brookfield 41:57.1
117 578 MacDonald Amelia 8-9F 41:58.5
118 512 Betterton Alyssa 8-9F West Brookfield 42:01.2
119 619 Paolucci Isabella 8-9F West Brookfield 42:03.7
120 550 Frank Nick 20M West Brookfield 42:07.8
121 584 Marino Gretchen 30F 42:41.3
122 618 ORiley Rob 50M 42:42.7
123 640 Rouillard Pandora 20F 43:07.7
124 630 Picariello Patrick 20M 43:11.9
125 507 Bateman Shianne 10-11F West Brookfield 43:13.3
126 641 Samek Hailey 8-9F West Brookfield 43:18.8
127 508 Bateman Tina 30F West Brookfield 43:20.6
128 629 Piazzo Vincent 10-11M West Brookfield 43:23.9
129 677 wilson jennifer 30F 44:13.6
130 678 Wilson Madelyn U8F 44:15.1
131 681 Wilson Ryan 10-11M West Brookfield 44:19.2
132 679 Wilson Rachel 40F West Brookfield 44:21.4
133 528 Clark Talon 8-9M 44:28.4
134 526 Clark Megan U8F 44:38.3
135 610 Moulton Olive U8F 44:40.7
136 562 Hamlin Madison 8-9F West Brookfield 46:16.4
137 543 Dupuis Jamie 30M West Brookfield 46:18.8
138 504 Barrows Jeanne 50F West Brookfield 46:24.7
139 582 Mannion Gareth 40M 48:00.1
140 505 Bartley Miranda 10-11F 48:57.4
141 658 Stevens Maggie 10-11F West Brookfield 49:11.3
142 603 Moran Kimberly 30F West Brookfield 49:12.5
143 616 Nason Ryanne 10-11F West Brookfield 53:10.1
144 627 Piazzo Samuel 8-9M West Brookfield 55:39.5
145 625 Peterson Sean 8-9M West Brookfield 55:45.3
146 628 Piazzo Lori 40F West Brookfield 55:47.4
147 555 Germain Angela 30F 56:30.0
148 665 Swope Heath 10-11M West Brookfield 58:12.1
149 511 Bergeron Arwen 10-11F West Brookfield 1:05:11
150 664 Swope Daunte 8-9M West Brookfield 1:05:25
151 701 Gill Walker  10-11F  West Brookfield 1:05:27
152 663 Swope Beth 30F West Brookfield 1:15:34